Berkshire County Youth Soccer League

Fall 2012 Results

updated 11/9/12 ::: In the case of reporting discrepancies, the home team's "version" is indicated first, reflecting the assumption that they have the official signed score card to back up their report.

club reporting wk1 wk2 wk3 wk4 wk5 wk6 wk7 wk8  
adams x x x x x x x x  
berkshire hills x x x x x x x x  
dalton x x x x x x      
lee x x x x x x x x  
lenox x x x x x x x x  
north adams x x x       x x  
psc x x x x x x x x  
southern berkshire x x x x x x x x  
williamstown x x x x x x x x  

###

 

U12G D1

             
8 9/8 Sat 10:15 AM Chamberlain U12G D1 Dalton Warriors 1   0 BH Beat
16 9/8 Sat 11:15 AM Adams Valley St U12G D1 Adams Revolution 0   1 WSC Purple Thunder
21 9/8 Sat 12:00 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12G D1 Lenox Gold 2   5 PSC Corinthians
49 9/9 Sun 2:00 PM Chamberlain U12G D1 Dalton Warriors 0   0 SB Navy Blue
64 9/12 Wed 5:15 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12G D1 Lenox Gold 2   3 WSC Purple Thunder
78 9/15 Sat 10:30 AM Allendale School U12G D1 PSC Corinthians 6   1 BH Beat
81 9/15 Sat 11:00 AM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12G D1 Lenox Gold 1   4 Dalton Warriors
98 9/15 Sat 2:15 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12G D1 WSC Purple Thunder 1   4 SB Navy Blue
51 9/15 Sat 4:00 PM Allendale School U12G D1 PSC Corinthians 3   2 Adams Revolution
175 9/19 Wed 5:15 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12G D1 WSC Purple Thunder 0   3 PSC Corinthians
129 9/22 Sat 10:00 AM Mt. Everett U12 U12G D1 SB Navy Blue 3   1 Adams Revolution
140 9/22 Sat 12:15 PM Chamberlain U12G D1 Dalton Warriors 0   2 PSC Corinthians
141 9/22 Sat 1:30 PM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12G D1 BH Beat 2   2 Lenox Gold
161 9/23 Sun 12:30 PM Adams Valley St U12G D1 Adams Revolution       Lenox Gold
        canceled - Lenox could not field team?
171 9/23 Sun 1:45 PM Mt. Everett U12 U12G D1 SB Navy Blue 5   0 BH Beat
296 9/26 Wed 5:45 PM Allendale School U12G D1 PSC Corinthians 0   3 Dalton Warriors
477 10/11 Thu 5:00 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12G D1 WSC Purple Thunder 0   3 Dalton Warriors
217 10/13 Sat 11:30 AM Adams Valley St U12G D1 Adams Revolution 0   3 Dalton Warriors
219 10/13 Sat 12:30 PM Mt. Everett U12 U12G D1 SB Navy Blue 2   1 PSC Corinthians
223 10/13 Sat 12:45 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12G D1 WSC Purple Thunder 2   3 BH Beat
476 10/14 Sun 11:30 AM Adams Valley St U12G D1 Adams Revolution 0   2 SB Navy Blue
259 10/20 Sat 11:00 AM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12G D1 BH Beat 3   3 Adams Revolution
272 10/20 Sat 1:30 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12G D1 Lenox Gold       SB Navy Blue
        Lnx reports no official / SB reports 2-4
273 10/20 Sat 2:00 PM Chamberlain U12G D1 Dalton Warriors 4   0 WSC Purple Thunder
277 10/21 Sun 11:00 AM Adams Valley St U12G D1 Adams Revolution 0   1 SB Navy Blue
300 10/21 Sun 2:45 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12G D1 Lenox Gold 2   4 BH Beat
318 10/27 Sat 11:30 AM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12G D1 WSC Purple Thunder 1   1 Adams Revolution
325 10/27 Sat 12:45 PM Allendale School U12G D1 PSC Corinthians 3   2 Lenox Gold
329 10/27 Sat 1:15 PM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12G D1 BH Beat 1   2 Dalton Warriors
363 11/3 Sat 11:00 AM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12G D1 BH Beat 2   1 PSC Corinthians
370 11/3 Sat 12:15 PM Mt. Everett U12 U12G D1 SB Navy Blue 4   2 WSC Purple Thunder
371 11/3 Sat 12:15 PM Chamberlain U12G D1 Dalton Warriors       Lenox Gold
 

U12G D2

             
20 9/8 Sat 11:45 AM Chamberlain U12G D2 Dalton Braves 2   0 PSC Boca
29 9/8 Sat 1:30 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12G D2 Lenox Maroon 1   10 BH Flash
478 9/8 Sat 1:45 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12G D2 WSC Purple Power 1   3 Dalton Kickers
65 9/9 Sun 3:30 PM Chamberlain U12G D2 Dalton Braves 10   1 Lenox Maroon
66 9/9 Sun 3:30 PM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12G D2 BH Flash 4   3 WSC Purple Power
67 9/9 Sun 3:30 PM Allendale School U12G D2 PSC Boca 2   1 NA Flash
80 9/15 Sat 10:45 AM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12G D2 BH Flash 1   5 Dalton Kickers
90 9/15 Sat 12:15 PM Route 102 - U12 U12G D2 Lee Pumas 5   2 Lenox Maroon
100 9/15 Sat 4:45 PM Alcombright - U10/12 U12G D2 NA Flash 1   2 PSC Boca
108 9/16 Sun 12:00 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12G D2 Lenox Maroon 1   4 Dalton Braves
123 9/16 Sun 2:45 PM Chamberlain U12G D2 Dalton Kickers 2   0 PSC Boca
106 9/19 Wed 5:00 PM Route 102 - U12 U12G D2 Lee Pumas 6   8 BH Flash
143 9/22 Sat 1:45 PM Chamberlain U12G D2 Dalton Kickers 6   0 Lenox Maroon
148 9/22 Sat 3:15 PM Chamberlain U12G D2 Dalton Braves 1   0 BH Flash
133 9/22 Sat 4:15 PM Alcombright - U10/12 U12G D2 NA Flash 3   1 Lee Pumas
162 9/23 Sun 12:30 PM Chamberlain U12G D2 Dalton Braves 2   2 WSC Purple Power
157 9/26 Wed 5:30 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12G D2 Lenox Maroon 3   10 Lee Pumas
197 9/30 Sun 3:45 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12G D2 WSC Purple Power 2   3 BH Flash
181 9/30 Sun 4:00 PM Alcombright - U10/12 U12G D2 NA Flash 0   2 Dalton Braves
201 10/13 Sat 9:30 AM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12G D2 BH Flash 5   1 PSC Boca
210 10/13 Sat 10:30 AM Route 102 - U12 U12G D2 Lee Pumas 1   6 Dalton Braves
249 10/14 Sun 4:00 PM Alcombright - U10/12 U12G D2 NA Flash 0   2 Dalton Kickers
        NA reports 1-4 / Dalton reports 0-2
209 10/18 Thu 5:00 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12G D2 Lenox Maroon 1   4 WSC Purple Power
243 10/19 Fri 5:00 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12G D2 Lenox Maroon       PSC Boca
257 10/20 Sat 10:30 AM Route 102 - U12 U12G D2 Lee Pumas 4   5 WSC Purple Power
258 10/20 Sat 10:30 AM Allendale School U12G D2 PSC Boca       Lenox Maroon
267 10/20 Sat 12:30 PM Chamberlain U12G D2 Dalton Braves 2   0 NA Flash
376 10/20 Sat 3:15 PM Chamberlain U12G D2 Dalton Kickers 1   3 BH Flash
23 10/21 Sun 2:00 PM Route 102 - U12 U12G D2 Lee Pumas 0   5 Dalton Kickers
303 10/21 Sun 4:00 PM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12G D2 BH Flash 3   1 NA Flash
326 10/27 Sat 12:45 PM Chamberlain U12G D2 Dalton Kickers       Dalton Braves
331 10/27 Sat 2:15 PM Allendale School U12G D2 PSC Boca 2   2 WSC Purple Power
333 10/27 Sat 3:00 PM Alcombright - U10/12 U12G D2 NA Flash 0   2 Lee Pumas
479 10/28 Sun 3:00 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12G D2 WSC Purple Power 1   4 Dalton Kickers
367 11/3 Sat 11:45 AM Allendale School U12G D2 PSC Boca 3   3 Lee Pumas
379 11/3 Sat 2:00 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12G D2 WSC Purple Power 4   0 NA Flash
 

U12B D1

             
407 9/8 Sat 12:15 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12B D1 WSC Mustangs 4   5 Lenox Gold
        wsc reports 5-5 / lnx reports 4-5
406 9/8 Sat 12:30 PM Mt. Everett U12 U12B D1 SB Navy Blue 2   3 WSC Purple Fury
408 9/8 Sat 1:15 PM Chamberlain U12B D1 Dalton Warriors 1   4 PSC Barcelona
473 9/13 Thu 5:30 PM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12B D1 BH Bolton 0   1 PSC Barcelona
415 9/15 Sat 12:00 PM Allendale School U12B D1 PSC Barcelona 3   2 WSC Purple Fury
416 9/15 Sat 12:15 PM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12B D1 BH Bolton 1   2 Lenox Gold
417 9/15 Sat 12:15 PM Mt. Everett U12 U12B D1 SB Navy Blue 2   0 Dalton Warriors
420 9/16 Sun 1:30 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12B D1 Lenox Gold 2   0 WSC Purple Fury
419 9/16 Sun 2:15 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12B D1 WSC Mustangs 3   5 Dalton Warriors
        WSC reports 3-5 / Dalton reports 3-4
418 9/20 Thu 5:30 PM Allendale School U12B D1 PSC Barcelona 1   2 BH Bolton
424 9/22 Sat 12:00 PM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12B D1 BH Bolton 2   0 SB Navy Blue
425 9/22 Sat 1:45 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12B D1 WSC Mustangs 0   5 PSC Barcelona
426 9/22 Sat 3:15 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12B D1 WSC Purple Fury 1   2 Lenox Gold
433 9/23 Sun 3:00 PM Mt. Everett U12 U12B D1 SB Navy Blue 3   3 WSC Mustangs
437 9/27 Thu 5:15 PM Mt. Everett U12 U12B D1 SB Navy Blue 1   5 PSC Barcelona
472 9/30 Sun 1:00 PM Chamberlain U12B D1 Dalton Warriors 3   4 SB Navy Blue
471 9/30 Sun 2:15 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12B D1 WSC Purple Fury 5   1 WSC Mustangs
420 10/3 Wed 5:30 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12B D1 Lenox Gold       WSC Purple Fury
453 10/4 Thu 5:00 PM Allendale School U12B D1 PSC Barcelona 8   2 Dalton Warriors
434 10/13 Sat 10:30 AM Chamberlain U12B D1 Dalton Warriors 2   4 BH Bolton
435 10/13 Sat 11:30 AM Allendale School U12B D1 PSC Barcelona 4   2 Lenox Gold
438 10/14 Sun 2:00 PM Chamberlain U12B D1 Dalton Warriors 0   6 Lenox Gold
436 10/14 Sun 2:30 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12B D1 WSC Mustangs 1   2 BH Bolton
447 10/20 Sat 10:30 AM Mt. Everett U12 U12B D1 SB Navy Blue 1   2 BH Bolton
446 10/20 Sat 12:00 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12B D1 Lenox Gold       Dalton Warriors
        Lnx reports official was no show
445 10/24 Wed 5:00 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12B D1 WSC Mustangs 0   2 WSC Purple Fury
449 10/27 Sat 11:15 AM Allendale School U12B D1 PSC Barcelona 1   0 SB Navy Blue
448 10/27 Sat 1:00 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12B D1 WSC Purple Fury 5   2 Dalton Warriors
450 10/27 Sat 1:00 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12B D1 Lenox Gold 4   1 BH Bolton
452 10/28 Sun 1:00 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12B D1 Lenox Gold       WSC Mustangs
451 10/28 Sun 1:30 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12B D1 WSC Purple Fury 2   0 SB Navy Blue
468 11/3 Sat 12:30 PM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12B D1 BH Bolton 1   2 WSC Mustangs
469 11/3 Sat 12:30 PM Williamstown Elementary - U12 U12B D1 WSC Purple Fury 2   2 PSC Barcelona
470 11/3 Sat 12:45 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12B D1 Lenox Gold 3   1 SB Navy Blue
475 11/4 Sun 2:45 PM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12B D1 BH Bolton 1   1 WSC Purple Fury
 

U12B D2

             
410 9/8 Sat 11:00 AM Allendale School U12B D2 PSC Madrid 12   3 Lenox Maroon
411 9/8 Sat 12:45 PM Adams Valley St U12B D2 Adams Thunderbolts 7   4 BH Everton
409 9/8 Sat 3:30 PM Alcombright - U10/12 U12B D2 NA Minutemen       PSC Valencia
412 9/15 Sat 9:15 AM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12B D2 BH Everton 8   2 PSC Valencia
413 9/15 Sat 11:15 AM Adams Valley St U12B D2 Adams Thunderbolts 6   2 Lenox Maroon
414 9/15 Sat 3:15 PM Alcombright - U10/12 U12B D2 NA Minutemen 1   2 PSC Madrid
423 9/16 Sun 1:00 PM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12B D2 BH Everton 1   2 Adams Thunderbolts
421 9/16 Sun 3:00 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12B D2 Lenox Maroon 3   12 PSC Valencia
        Lenox reports 3-12 / PSC reports 1-2
427 9/22 Sat 10:00 AM Allendale School U12B D2 PSC Valencia 0   7 Lenox Maroon
429 9/22 Sat 11:30 AM Allendale School U12B D2 PSC Madrid 4   1 BH Everton
428 9/22 Sat 12:30 PM Adams Valley St U12B D2 Adams Thunderbolts 7   1 NA Minutemen
432 10/13 Sat 12:30 PM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12B D2 BH Everton 3   2 Lenox Maroon
430 10/13 Sat 1:00 PM Allendale School U12B D2 PSC Valencia 0   7 Adams Thunderbolts
431 10/13 Sat 4:00 PM Alcombright - U10/12 U12B D2 NA Minutemen       PSC Madrid
441 10/14 Sun 12:00 PM Allendale School U12B D2 PSC Madrid 1   6 Adams Thunderbolts
439 10/14 Sun 2:30 PM Alcombright - U10/12 U12B D2 NA Minutemen 2   2 BH Everton
443 10/20 Sat 10:30 AM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12B D2 Lenox Maroon 0   2 BH Everton
444 10/20 Sat 12:00 PM Allendale School U12B D2 PSC Madrid       PSC Valencia
442 10/20 Sat 2:15 PM Alcombright - U10/12 U12B D2 NA Minutemen 1   5 Adams Thunderbolts
456 10/27 Sat 10:15 AM Monument Mountain HS - Tennis Courts U12B D2 BH Everton 7   1 NA Minutemen
        BH reports 7-1 / NA reports 2-2
454 10/27 Sat 11:45 AM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12B D2 Lenox Maroon       PSC Madrid
455 10/27 Sat 12:15 PM Adams Valley St U12B D2 Adams Thunderbolts 5   1 PSC Valencia
457 10/28 Sun 12:15 PM Allendale School U12B D2 PSC Valencia 1   0 PSC Madrid
458 10/28 Sun 2:30 PM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12B D2 Lenox Maroon 3   3 NA Minutemen
        Lenox reports 3-3 / NA reports 8-1
462 11/3 Sat 11:15 AM Lenox HS - Upper Field U12B D2 Lenox Maroon 6   1 NA Minutemen
        Lenox reports 6-1 / NA reports 4-1
460 11/3 Sat 12:15 PM Adams Valley St U12B D2 Adams Thunderbolts 5   1 PSC Madrid
461 11/3 Sat 1:15 PM Allendale School U12B D2 PSC Valencia 3   4 BH Everton
 

U14G D1

             
1 9/8 Sat 9:00 AM Clapp Park U14G D1 PSC Liverpool 0   1 Dalton Warriors
32 9/8 Sat 2:15 PM Mt. Greylock HS - U14 U14G D1 WSC Purple Thunder 2   2 Adams Jr Lady Cane...
68 9/9 Sun 11:45 AM Village School U14G D1 BH Arsenal 3   2 WSC Purple Thunder
73 9/15 Sat 10:00 AM Hoosac Valley HS - JV Field U14G D1 Adams Jr Lady Cane... 1   1 BH Arsenal
373 9/15 Sat 5:00 PM Nessacus School - U14/16/18 U14G D1 Dalton Warriors 1   2 PSC Liverpool
104 9/16 Sun 11:15 AM Nessacus School - U14/16/18 U14G D1 Dalton Warriors 0   1 BH Arsenal
142 9/22 Sat 1:30 PM Village School U14G D1 BH Arsenal 1   0 PSC Liverpool
145 9/22 Sat 2:00 PM Nessacus School - U14/16/18 U14G D1 Dalton Warriors 3   1 Adams Jr Lady Cane...
45 9/23 Sun 2:15 PM Nessacus School - U14/16/18 U14G D1 Dalton Warriors 4   0 WSC Purple Thunder
399 9/25 Tue 5:15 PM Nessacus School - U14/16/18 U14G D1 Dalton Warriors 1   0 BH Arsenal
191 9/30 Sun 1:30 PM Village School U14G D1 BH Arsenal 3   1 Adams Jr Lady Cane...
198 9/30 Sun 3:45 PM Mt. Greylock HS - U14 U14G D1 WSC Purple Thunder 1   6 Dalton Warriors
177 10/13 Sat 10:00 AM Hoosac Valley HS - JV Field U14G D1 Adams Jr Lady Cane... 2   1 PSC Liverpool
213 10/13 Sat 11:00 AM Village School U14G D1 BH Arsenal 0   3 Dalton Warriors
251 10/18 Thu 5:15 PM Mt. Greylock HS - U14 U14G D1 WSC Purple Thunder 1   0 BH Arsenal
253 10/20 Sat 10:00 AM Clapp Park U14G D1 PSC Liverpool 1   0 BH Arsenal
254 10/20 Sat 10:00 AM Hoosac Valley HS - JV Field U14G D1 Adams Jr Lady Cane... 2   0 WSC Purple Thunder
124 10/20 Sat 3:00 PM Clapp Park U14G D1 PSC Liverpool 2   0 Adams Jr Lady Cane...
293 10/25 Thu 5:30 PM Mt. Greylock HS - U14 U14G D1 WSC Purple Thunder 0   2 PSC Liverpool
305 10/27 Sat 10:00 AM Hoosac Valley HS - JV Field U14G D1 Adams Jr Lady Cane... 2   8 Dalton Warriors
310 10/27 Sat 10:15 AM Mt. Greylock HS - U14 U14G D1 WSC Purple Thunder       PSC Liverpool
336 10/27 Sat 3:00 PM Clapp Park U14G D1 PSC Liverpool 2   0 Dalton Warriors
337 10/28 Sun 12:00 PM Mt. Greylock HS - U14 U14G D1 WSC Purple Thunder 5   4 Adams Jr Lady Cane...
357 11/3 Sat 10:00 AM Hoosac Valley HS - JV Field U14G D1 Adams Jr Lady Cane... 1   3 BH Arsenal
396 11/3 Sat 1:45 PM Clapp Park U14G D1 PSC Liverpool 1   0 WSC Purple Thunder
 

U14G D2

             
26 9/8 Sat 12:30 PM Lee Maple St U14G D2 Lee Orange 1   3 BH Chelsea
31 9/8 Sat 2:00 PM Mt Everett U14 U14G D2 SB Navy Blue 0   5 Dalton Braves
58 9/9 Sun 3:00 PM Nessacus School - U14/16/18 U14G D2 Dalton Braves 3   3 Lee Orange
350 9/15 Sat 2:00 PM Lee Maple St U14G D2 Lee Orange 0   1 BH Chelsea
87 9/15 Sat 3:30 PM Nessacus School - U14/16/18 U14G D2 Dalton Braves 2   1 PSC Arsenal
110 9/16 Sun 12:15 PM Village School U14G D2 BH Chelsea 4   0 PSC Arsenal
120 9/16 Sun 1:30 PM Lee Maple St U14G D2 Lee Orange 4   0 SB Navy Blue
264 9/18 Tue 5:15 PM Nessacus School - U14/16/18 U14G D2 Dalton Braves       SB Navy Blue
144 9/22 Sat 3:00 PM Clapp Park U14G D2 PSC Arsenal 2   0 Lee Orange
149 9/22 Sat 3:15 PM Village School U14G D2 BH Chelsea 0   0 Dalton Braves
56 9/22 Sat 4:45 PM Clapp Park U14G D2 PSC Arsenal 3   0 SB Navy Blue
189 9/25 Tue 5:00 PM Mt Everett U14 U14G D2 SB Navy Blue 0   3 BH Chelsea
        SB reports 0-3 / BH reports 0-4
187 10/2 Tue 5:00 PM Lee Maple St U14G D2 Lee Orange       Dalton Braves
110 10/3 Wed 5:00 PM Village School U14G D2 BH Chelsea       PSC Arsenal
237 10/9 Tue 4:45 PM Village School U14G D2 BH Chelsea 2   0 Lee Orange
220 10/13 Sat 2:00 PM Mt Everett U14 U14G D2 SB Navy Blue 1   3 Lee Orange
227 10/13 Sat 2:45 PM Clapp Park U14G D2 PSC Arsenal 0   1 BH Chelsea
247 10/13 Sat 4:30 PM Clapp Park U14G D2 PSC Arsenal 0   0 Dalton Braves
266 10/20 Sat 12:15 PM Lee Maple St U14G D2 Lee Orange       PSC Arsenal
294 10/20 Sat 4:00 PM Village School U14G D2 BH Chelsea       PSC Arsenal
283 10/21 Sun 12:00 PM Nessacus School - U14/16/18 U14G D2 Dalton Braves 2   1 SB Navy Blue
322 10/27 Sat 12:15 PM Nessacus School - U14/16/18 U14G D2 Dalton Braves 1   3 BH Chelsea
323 10/27 Sat 12:15 PM Mt Everett U14 U14G D2 SB Navy Blue       PSC Arsenal
79 10/28 Sun 1:00 PM Mt Everett U14 U14G D2 SB Navy Blue       Lee Orange
377 11/3 Sat 1:45 PM Clapp Park U14G D2 PSC Arsenal       Dalton Braves
384 11/3 Sat 3:15 PM Village School U14G D2 BH Chelsea 3   0 SB Navy Blue
 

U14B D1

             
25 9/8 Sat 12:30 PM Mt. Greylock HS - U14 U14B D1 WSC Strikers 2   1 Lenox Legends
27 9/8 Sat 1:00 PM Nessacus School - U14/16/18 U14B D1 Dalton Warriors BH Juventus
37 9/9 Sun 12:00 PM Lenox HS - JV Field U14B D1 Lenox Legends 0   4 Dalton Warriors
86 9/15 Sat 11:30 AM Mt. Greylock HS - U14 U14B D1 WSC Strikers 5   0 BH Juventus
        WSC reports 5-0 / BH reports 5-1
95 9/15 Sat 2:00 PM Lenox HS - JV Field U14B D1 Lenox Legends 0   5 PSC United
118 9/16 Sun 1:00 PM Crosby Elementary - U14 U14B D1 PSC United 8   4 Lenox Legends
122 9/16 Sun 2:00 PM Village School U14B D1 BH Juventus 2   1 Dalton Warriors
130 9/22 Sat 10:00 AM Village School U14B D1 BH Juventus 5   0 Lenox Legends
139 9/22 Sat 1:15 PM Clapp Park U14B D1 PSC United 2   3 Dalton Warriors
38 9/24 Mon 5:00 PM Village School U14B D1 BH Juventus 2   5 PSC United
118 9/27 Thu 5:00 PM Crosby Elementary - U14 U14B D1 PSC United       Lenox Legends
37 10/1 Mon 5:00 PM Lenox HS - JV Field U14B D1 Lenox Legends       Dalton Warriors
188 10/11 Thu 4:45 PM Crosby Elementary - U14 U14B D1 PSC United 3   1 WSC Strikers
211 10/13 Sat 10:30 AM Mt. Greylock HS - U14 U14B D1 WSC Strikers 4   0 Dalton Warriors
224 10/13 Sat 1:00 PM Clapp Park U14B D1 PSC United 2   0 BH Juventus
229 10/14 Sun 12:00 PM Nessacus School - U14/16/18 U14B D1 Dalton Warriors 0   0 BH Juventus
27 10/16 Tue 5:00 PM Nessacus School - U14/16/18 U14B D1 Dalton Warriors       BH Juventus
195 10/17 Wed 5:00 PM Nessacus School - U14/16/18 U14B D1 Dalton Warriors       Lenox Legends
282 10/20 Sat 2:30 PM Village School U14B D1 BH Juventus 2   3 PSC United
276 10/20 Sat 4:00 PM Lenox HS - JV Field U14B D1 Lenox Legends 1   6 WSC Strikers
        Lnx reports 1-6 / Wmstwn reports 1-5
320 10/27 Sat 12:00 PM Mt. Greylock HS - U14 U14B D1 WSC Strikers 3   3 PSC United
332 10/27 Sat 2:30 PM Lenox HS - JV Field U14B D1 Lenox Legends 0   4 BH Juventus
354 10/28 Sun 3:45 PM Nessacus School - U14/16/18 U14B D1 Dalton Warriors 0   1 WSC Strikers
369 11/3 Sat 12:00 PM Clapp Park U14B D1 PSC United 4   0 Lenox Legends
        PSC reports 4-0 / Lenox reports 3-0
375 11/3 Sat 1:30 PM Village School U14B D1 BH Juventus 0   2 WSC Strikers
 

U14B D2

             
24 9/8 Sat 12:15 PM Village School U14B D2 BH Lazio 2   2 PSC City
10 9/8 Sat 4:00 PM (rain) Village School U14B D2 BH AC NA Revs
48 9/9 Sun 10:00 AM Village School U14B D2 BH AC 1   0 BH Lazio
44 9/9 Sun 1:00 PM Crosby Elementary - U14 U14B D2 PSC City 2   2 NA Revs
72 9/15 Sat 10:00 AM Clapp Park U14B D2 PSC City 1   2 NA Revs
96 9/15 Sat 2:00 PM Village School U14B D2 BH Lazio 0   2 BH AC
103 9/16 Sun 11:15 AM Crosby Elementary - U14 U14B D2 PSC City 3   0 BH Lazio
115 9/16 Sun 5:00 PM Alcombright - U14/U16 U14B D2 NA Revs 0   3 BH AC
        NA - 1 yellow card
103 9/20 Thu 5:00 PM Crosby Elementary - U14 U14B D2 PSC City       BH Lazio
136 9/22 Sat 11:45 AM Village School U14B D2 BH AC 5   0 PSC City
146 9/22 Sat 2:30 PM Alcombright - U14/U16 U14B D2 NA Revs 0   4 BH Lazio
194 10/2 Tue 5:00 PM Crosby Elementary - U14 U14B D2 PSC City 3   1 BH Lazio
199 10/13 Sat 9:00 AM Clapp Park U14B D2 PSC City 0   1 BH AC
480 10/13 Sat 3:00 PM Alcombright - U14/U16 U14B D2 NA Revs 3 F 0 Lenox Legends
        Lenox forfeits
260 10/20 Sat 11:00 AM Village School U14B D2 BH Lazio       PSC City
268 10/20 Sat 12:45 PM Village School U14B D2 BH AC 1   5 NA Revs
304 10/27 Sat 10:00 AM Clapp Park U14B D2 PSC City 1   2 NA Revs
        red card issued to PSC coach
316 10/27 Sat 11:15 AM Village School U14B D2 BH Lazio 2   2 BH AC
383 11/3 Sat 3:15 PM Alcombright - U14/U16 U14B D2 NA Revs 3   4 BH Lazio
368 11/3 Sat 11:45 AM Village School U14B D2 BH AC 2   0 PSC City